Calendar | Beldocs

Calendar

Calendar
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
16:30
Manu
Emmanuelle Bonmariage, Belgium, 2018, 92′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
18.30
Happy Princes
Panagiotis Deligiannis, Greece, 2018, 82’
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
20:00
Dive - Rituals in Water
Elín Hansdóttir, Anna Rún Tryggvadóttir, Hanna Björk Valsdóttir, Iceland, 2019, 73′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
Boy of War
Cyprien Clément-Delmas, Igor Kosenko, Czech Republic, Germany, Ukraine, 2018, 79′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
16:30
The Sun Sets in the East
Alexander Belinski, Agne Dovydaityte, Lithuania, 2018, 82′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
18:30
My Unknown Soldier
Anna Kryvenko, Czech Republic, Latvia, Slovakia, 2018, 79′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
20:00
My Granny From Mars
Alexander Mihalkovich, Belarus, Ukraine, Estonia, 2018, 80′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
All These Sleepless Nights
Michał Marczak, Poland, UK, 2016, 100′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
16:30
War of Religions In My Family
Nedim Lončarević, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 2018, 38′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
18:30
Postcards
Igor Bezinović, Hrvoslava Brkušić, Katerina Duda, Ivana Pipal, Ante Zlatko Stolica, Darovan Tušek, Croatia, 2019, 60′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
20:00
That Pärt Feeling
Paul Hegeman, Netherlands, 2019, 75′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
Cops Are Actors
Tova Mozard, Sweden, US, 2018, 20′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
Backstage Action
Sanaz Azari, Belgium, 2018, 61′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
16:30
Saints, Savo & Serbia
Savo Tufegdžić, Srbija, Serbia, South Africa, 2019, 86′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
18:30
MS Valentina
Melanie Hollaus, Austria, 2019, 80′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
20:00
The Russian Job
Petr Horky, Czech Republic, Russia, 2017, 67′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
Animus Animalis (a story about People, Animals and Things)
Aistė Žegulytė, Lithuania, 2018, 69′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
Horse Riders
Anna Gawlita, Poland, 2018, 19′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
16:30
Mignon
Kata Olah, Sándor Csukás, Hungary, 2018, 28′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
16:30
Summa
Andrei Kutsila, Belarus, Poland, 2018, 50′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
18:30
Waiting for Barcelona
Juho-Pekka Tanskanen, Finland, 2018, 85′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
20:00
Geto Balboa
Árpád Bogdán, Hungary, 2018, 90′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
Instant Dreams
Willem Baptist, Netherland, 2017, 91′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
16:30
To Be Continued
Ivars Seleckis, Latvia, 2018, 97′
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
18:30
Maj Doris
Jon Blåhed, Sweden, Norway, 2018, 73′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
20:00
Melting Souls
François-Xavier Destors, France, 2018, 87′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive Museum, Kosovska
21:30
The White World According to Daliborek
Vít Klusák, Czech Republic, Slovakia, Denmark, UK, 2017, 105′