Calendar | Beldocs

Calendar

Calendar
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
21:00
Goodbye CP
Kazuo Hara, Japan, 1972, 82′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
14:00
A Dedicated Life
Kazuo Hara, Japan, 1994, 157′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
17:00
Walden
Daniel Zimmermann, Switzerland, Austria, 2018, 106′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
17:00
The Bark Beetle of Šumava
Dimitri Martin Genaudeau, Czech Republic, France, 2018, 10′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
19:30
Belarmino
Fernando Lopes, Portugal, 1964, 80′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
22:00
Extreme Private Eros: Love Song 1974
Kazuo Hara, Japan, 1974, 98′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
14:00
The Emperor’s Naked Army Marches On
Kazuo Hara, Japan, 1987, 122′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
17:30
Dreaming the Memories of Now
Geska Brečević, Robert Brečević, Mexico, Croatia, Iceland, Sweden, 2018, 95′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
19:30
Sennan Asbestos Disaster
Kazuo Hara, Japan, 2016, 215′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
12:00
Dead
Souls Wang Bing, France, Switzerland, China, 2018, 496′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
14:00
From the East
Chantal Akerman, Belgium, France, Portugal, 1993, 107′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
18:00
Uvozne vrane
Goran Dević, Hrvatska, 2004, 21′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
18:00
Three
Goran Dević, Croatia, 2008, 30′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
18:00
I have nothing nice to tell you
Goran Dević, Croatia, 2006, 30′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
20:00
Ruins
Manuel Mozos, Portugal, 2009, 60′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
22:00
Your Face
Tsai Ming-Liang, Taiwan, France, 2018, 76′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
14:00
Happy Land
Goran Dević, Croatia, 2008, 50′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
14:00
Don Juans: Excuse Me Miss!
Goran Dević, Croatia, 2010, 42′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
17:30
Rio Corgo
Maya Kosa & Sergio da Costa, Switzerland, Portugal, 2015, 95′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
19:30
Nothing like a Dame
Roger Michell, UK, 2018, 84′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
22:00
Ashore
Leonor Teles, Portugal, 2018, 82′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
16:00
Sobre tudo sobre nada
Dídio Pestana, Portugal, 2018, 82′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
18:00
Holding Clouds
Sara Pathirane, Finland, China, 2018, 9′
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
18:00
Greetings from Free Forests
Ian Soroka, US, Slovenia, Croatia, 2018, 98′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
19:30
In the Name of the Republic of Croatia
Goran Dević, Croatia, 2019, 33′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
19:30
The Flood
Goran Dević, Croatia, 2010, 41′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
19:30
Two Furnaces for Udarnik Josip Trojko
Goran Dević, Croatia, 2012, 32′, Q&A
Yugoslav Film Archive, Uzun Mirkova
22:00
The Border Fence
Nikolaus Geyrhalter, Austria, 2018, 112′